UTP-CAT5E-050-RED
€ 7 excl. VAT
Order Stock 200

Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm
Suggested price $29.00
 
Pay with wire Pay with creditcard Pay with bancontact Pay with Bitcoins Pay with Ethereum Pay with iDeal Pay with Belfius Pay with Western Union Pay with Paxum Pay with Sofort Pay with KBC Pay with ING
Uw MikroTik Routerboard verkocht door fusa.be • Prijzen exclusief BTW •