RB951Ui-2HnD
€ 56 excl. VAT
Order Stock 13

Description

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm
Suggested price $79.00
 
Pay with wire Pay with creditcard Pay with bancontact Pay with Bitcoins Pay with Ethereum Pay with iDeal Pay with Belfius Pay with Western Union Pay with Paxum Pay with Sofort Pay with KBC Pay with ING
Uw MikroTik Routerboard verkocht door fusa.be • Prijzen exclusief BTW •