Assistance needed for a WiFi/Router installation? Send and e-mail to or call 0476 574 576 for a custom quote.

MikroTik Interfaces

 S-85DLC05D € 20 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
backorder information  
 S-31DLC20D € 26 excl. VAT
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
Stock 120 information  
 S-RJ01 € 29 excl. VAT
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
Stock 28 information  
 Q+DA0001 € 31 excl. VAT
40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable
Stock 2 information  
 XS+DA0001 € 29 excl. VAT
Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
Stock 27 information  
 R11e-2HPnD € 38 excl. VAT
2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
backorder information  
 R11e-5HnD € 39 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
Stock 1 information  
 S-55DLC80D € 37 excl. VAT
SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Stock 5 information  
 XS+DA0003 € 38 excl. VAT
Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
Stock 14 information  
 S+AO0005 € 51 excl. VAT
SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
Stock 8 information  
 R52HnD € 52 excl. VAT
2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
Stock 1 information  
 R5SHPn € 43 excl. VAT
5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector
Stock 7 information  
 S+85DLC03D € 56 excl. VAT
SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
Stock 20 information  
 Q+85MP01D € 56 excl. VAT
40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
Stock 4 information  
 Q+BC0003-S+ € 53 excl. VAT
40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+
Stock 11 information  
 S+RJ10r2 € 58 excl. VAT
6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
Stock 50 information  
 S-3553LC20D € 67 excl. VAT
Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
Stock 29 information  
 S-4554LC80D € 83 excl. VAT
Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
Stock 3 information  
 XS+31LC10D € 122 excl. VAT
A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
Stock 16 information  
 S+2332LC10D € 286 excl. VAT
pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
Stock 2 information  
 
Pay with wire Pay with creditcard Pay with bancontact Pay with Bitcoins Pay with Ethereum Pay with iDeal Pay with Belfius Pay with Western Union Pay with Paxum Pay with Sofort Pay with KBC Pay with ING
Uw MikroTik Routerboard verkocht door fusa.be • Prijzen exclusief BTW •